24h Nürburgring 2013 - list of participants

The “preliminary” starting list for the 24h race 2013 at the Nürburgring should of course be taken with “caution”, because until the race starts on Sunday at 17pm - many changes are still possible.

But this preliminary starter list already shows a decent number of real racing delicacies!

Participants 24h race 2013

The photos of the vehicles are from the first two VLN race in 2013

1 G-Drive Racing by Phoenix
Marc Basseng Neusalza SP 9 Audi GT3 R8 LMS ultra
Marcel Fässler Switzerland
Frank Stippler Bad Münstereifel ultra
Markus Winkelhock Berglen-Steinach

2 Prosperia-C. Abbot Team Mamerow
Christian Mamerow Waltrop SP 9 Audi GT3 R8 LMS ultra
Christian Abbot Kempten
René Rast Stolzenau ultra
Oliver Jarvis Great Britain

3 G-Drive Racing by Phoenix
Frank Biela Monaco SP 9 AudiAudi GT3 R8 LMS ultra
Christer Joens Ingelheim
Luca Ludwig Bornheim ultra
Roman Rusinov Russia

4 Phoenix Racing
Michael Ammermüller Pocking SP 9 Audi GT3 R8 LMS ultra
Frank Stippler Bad Münstereifel
Ferdinand Stuck Munich ultra
Johannes Stuck Munich

5 Aston Martin Test Center
Oliver Mathai Hannover SP 8 Aston Martin Vantage V12
Richard Meaden Great Britain
Peter Cate Great Britain
Andreas Gülden Reifferscheid

6 Aston Martin Test Center
Mal Rose Australia SP 8 Aston Martin Vantage V8
Joachim Kern Freiburg

7 Aston Martin Racing
Darren Turner Great Britain SP 9 Aston Martin GT3 Vantage GT3
Stefan Mücke Great Britain
Allan Simonsen Great Britain
Pedro Lamy Portugal

8 HARIBO Racing Team
Richard Westbrook Great Britain SP 9 Porsche GT3 911 GT3 R
Emmanuel Collard France
Mike Stursberg Wermelskirchen
Hans Guido Riegel Bonn

24h2013 - mercedes sls gt3 black falcon

9 Black Falcon
Bernd Schneider Switzerland SP 9 MercedesJeroen Bleekemolen Monaco GT3 Benz SLS AMG GT3
Sean Edwards Monaco AMG GT3
Nicki Thiim Denmark

10 Black Falcon
Andrii Lebed Ukraine SP 9 MercedesAndreas Simonsen Sweden GT3 Benz SLS AMG GT3
Dennis Rostek Porta Wesfalica AMG GT3
Harald Proczyck Switzerland

11 Klaus Abbelen Barweiler SP 9 Porsche GT3 997 GT3 R
Sabine Schmitz Barweiler GT3 997 GT3 R
Patrick Huisman Netherlands
Patrick Pilet France

12 Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
Georg Weiss Monschau SP 7 Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
Oliver Kainz Kottenheim 911 GT3 RSR
Michael Jacobs Roetgen-Rott
Jochen Krumbach Eschweiler

24h2013-audi race experience

14 Audi race experience
Marco Werner Switzerland SP 9 Audi GT3 R8 LMS ultra
Christian Bollrath USA GT3 R8 LMS
Piérre Ehret USA ultra
Ronnie Saurenmann Switzerland

15 Audi race experience
Rahel Frey Switzerland SP 9 Audi GT3 R8 LMS ultra
Dominique Bastien USA GT3 R8 LMS
Peter Venn Heidenau ultra
Alexander Yoong Malaysia

24h2013 - audi r8 lms gt3 ultra twinbusch

16 Marc Busch Bensheim SP 9 Audi GT3 R8 LMS
Dennis Busch Bensheim GT3 R8 LMS

17 Farnbacher Racing
Leh Keen USA SP 9 Porsche GT3 997 GT3 R
Christina Nielsen Denmark GT3 997 GT3 R
Tomas Pivoda Czech Republic

24h race 2013 manthey 911 gt 3 rsr

18 Manthey Racing
Marc Lieb Ludwigsburg SP 7 Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
Romain Dumas Switzerland 911 GT3 RSR
Lucas Luhr Switzerland
Timo Bernhard Bruchmühlbach

19 BMW Team Schubert
Jörg Müller Switzerland SP 9 BMW GT3 Z4 GT3
Dirk Müller Switzerland GT3 Z4 GT3

20 BMW Team Schubert
Dirk Adorf Michelbach SP 9 BMW GT3 Z4 GT3
Claudia Hürtgen Munich GT3 Z4 GT3

24h-2013 Rowe SLS GT3 Mercedes

21 ROWE Racing
Marko Hartung Wallroda SP 9 MercedesKenneth Heyer Wegberg GT3 Benz SLS GT3 AMG GT3
Roland Rehfeld Blankenfelde
Christian Hohenadel Illingen

22 ROWE Racing
Klaus Graf Dornhan SP 9 MercedesThomas Jäger Munich GT3 Benz SLS GT3 AMG GT3
Jan Seyffarth Querfurt
Nico Bastian Frankfurt

23 ROWE Racing MercedesLance David Arnold Duisburg SP 9 Benz SLS GT3 AMG GT3
Alexander Roloff Berlin
Jan Seyffarth Querfurt
Thomas Jäger Munich

24h2013 Walkenhorst BMW Z4 GT3

24 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Henry Walkenhorst Melle SP 9 BMW
Ralf Oeverhaus Osnabrück GT3 Z4 GT3
Maximilian Partl Pyrbaum

25 BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
Henri Moser Switzerland SP 9 BMW GT3 Z4 GT3
Markus Palttala Belgium GT3 Z4

26 BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
Maxime Martin Belgium SP 9 BMW GT3 Z4 GT3
Andrea Piccini Italy GT3 Z4 GT3

27 De Lorenzi Racing
Dario Paletto Italy SP 9 Porsche GT3 997 GT3 Cup S
Roberto Fecchio Italy GT3 997 GT3
Paul Stubber Australia Cup S

28 Manthey Racing
Otto Klohs Ludwigshafen SP 9 Porsche GT3 911 GT3 R.
Jens Richter Wurzen GT3 911 GT3 R.

29 Belgian Audi Club Team WRT
Laurens van Thoor Belgium SP 9 Audi GT3 R8 LMS ultra
Edward Sandstom Sweden GT3 R8 LMS
Christopher Mies Heiligenhaus ultra
Christopher Haase Kulmbach

33 11-corner racing
Andreas Sczepansky Kornwestheim SP 7 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Steffen Schlichenmeier Frankfurt 911 GT3 Cup
"Peter König" Ditzingen
Kurt and Wendelstein

35 Timbuli Racing
Marc Hennerici Mayen SP 9 Porsche GT3 997 GT3 R.
Christopher Brück Cologne GT3 997 GT3 R
Jaap van Lagen Netherlands
Marco Seefried Wemding

24h-2013 Kremer Porsche

36 Kremer Racing
Wolfgang Kaufmann Molsberg SP 7 Porsche 997 GT3 KR
Dieter Schornstein Aachen 997 GT3 KR
Peter Posavac eating
Jürgen Alzen Kausen

38 Kremer Racing
Pascal Bour France SP 7 Porsche 997 GT3
Franck Bulté France 997 GT3
Jean-Luc Deblangey France
Patrick Henry France

39 Willie Moore Great Britain SP 7 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Bill Cameron Great Britain 997 GT3 Cup
Peter Bonk sending

40 Pinta Team Manthey
Michael Illbruck Munich SP 9 Porsche GT3 911 GT3 R
Robert Renauer Jedenhofen GT3 911 GT3 R
Klaus Bachler Austria
Michael Christensen Denmark

42 Motorsport Services
Malcolm Niall Australia SP 7 Porsche 997
Mark Pilatti Australia 997
Brett Niall Australia
Clint Harvey Australia

43 adrenaline motorsport
Thomas Ahles Unterschleissheim SP 8 BMW E82 GTS
Andreas Winkler Stetten E82 GTS
Frank Thomas Stuttgart
Torsten Kratz Mönchengladbach

44 Falken Motorsports
Wolf Henzler Nürtingen SP 9 Porsche GT3 997 GT3 R
Peter Dumbreck Great Britain GT3 997 GT3 R
Martin Ragginger Austria
Sebastian Asch Ammerbuch

45 Timbuli Racing
Marco Seefried Wemding SP 9 Porsche GT3 997 GT3 R
Norbert Siedler Austria GT3 997 GT3 R
Pierre Kaffer Switzerland
Marc Hennerici Mayen

46 Andreas Ziegler Sinzig SP 7 Porsche GT3 Cup
"Don Stephano" Mayen 911 GT3 Cup
Ilya Melnikov Russia
Michael Heimrich Oberursel

47 Peter Schmidt Eltville-Erbach SP 7 Porsche GT3 Cup
Johannes Siegler Lohr 911 GT3 Cup
Chris Zöchling Eichenau
Klaus Koch Erbach

48 Roadrunner Racing
Fabrice Reicher France SP 7 Porsche GT3 Cup
Patrick Ancelet France GT3 Cup
Daniel Dupont France
Alain Giavedoni France

49 Porsche Center Väst
Sten Carlsson Sweden V6 Porsche 991 Carrera
Andreas Carlsson Sweden 991 Carrera
John Larsson Sweden
Claés Lund Sweden

50 Manthey Racing
Marco Holzer Austria SP 9 Porsche GT3 911 GT3 R
Nick Tandy Great Britain GT3 911 GT3 R
Jörg Bergmeister Langenfeld
Richard Lietz Austria

51 Rheydter Club for motorsport in the DMV 997 Cup
Sergio Negroni Italy SP 7 Porsche
Alessandro Cremascoli Italy 997 GT3 Cup
Massimo Colnago Italy
Andrea Sapino Italy

52 Dr. Johannes Kirchhoff Iserlohn SP 7 Porsche 997 Cup
Gustav Edelhoff Hemer 997 Cup
Elmar Grimm Munster
Dr. Wolfgang Kemper Menden

53 Wolfgang Destreé Zornheim SP 7 Porsche 997 Cup
Kersten Jodexnis Hannover 997 Cup
Norbert Pauels Korschenbroich

54 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Burkard Kaiser Lüdenscheid SP 7 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
"Willi Friedrichs" Schalksmühle 911 GT3 Cup
Christian von Rieff Cologne
Christan Raubach Switzerland

55 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
David Jahn Speyer SP 7 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Steve Jans Luxembourg 911 GT3 Cup
Hannes Plesse Hodenhagen
Maik Rosenberg Attendorn

56 Prosport Performance
Kai Riemer Leipzig SP 10 Porsche GT4 997 GT4
Joerg Viebahn Engelskirchen GT4 997 GT4

57 Bonk Motorsport
Andreas Möntmann Memmingen SP 10 BMW GT4 M3 GT4
Adam Christodoulou Great Britain GT4 M3 GT4
Jens Moetefindt Buchholz
Kiki Sak Nana Thailand

58 Bonk Motorsport
Wolf Silvester Nürnberg SP 10 BMW GT4 M3 GT4
Emin Akata Friedrichshafen GT4 M3 GT4
Alexander Mies Heiligenhaus
Mario Merten Nürburg

60 Team Mathol Racing eV
Wolfgang Weber Vilshofen SP 10 Aston Martin GT4 Vantage
Norbert Bermes Krefeld GT4 Vantage V8
Richard Nilsson Balduinstein GT4
Marcel Belka Lehrte

61 Hemopharm racing team Bratke
Oliver Louisoder Trier SP 10 Aston Martin GT4 Vantage
Uwe Legermann Krefeld GT4 Vantage
Scott Preacher Rothenburg
Thomas Heinrich Ladenburg

62 Rheydter Club for Motorsport eV in DMV
Stefan Wissenemich Wettenberg SP 10 Aston Martin GT4 Vantage GT4
Kim Hauschild Horneburg GT4 Vantage GT4

63 Black Falcon
Vimal Mehta Great Britain SP 9 MercedesKhaled al Qubaisi VAE GT3 Benz SLS AMG GT3
Daniel Keilwitz Villingen-Schw. AMG GT3 AMG GT3
Christian Bracke eating

64 Cor Euser Racing
Vic Rice USA SP 10 Lotus GT4 Evora GT4
Shane Lewis USA GT4 Evora GT4
Hal Prewitt United States
Cor Euser Netherlands

65 Nova Race
Michael Simpson Great Britain SP 10 Ginetta GT4 GT4 G50
Niccolo Nalio Italy GT4 GT4 G50
Luis Scarpaccio Italy

66 Nova Race
Mark Speakerwas Italy SP 10 Ginetta
Tiziano Frazza Italy GT4 GT4 G50
Tiziano Cappelletti Italy

69 Dörr Motorsport
Rudi Adams Ahütte SP 9 McLaren GT3 MP4-12C GT3
Niclas Kentenich Neuss GT3 MP4-12C GT3
Arno Klasen Karlshausen
Peter Kox Netherlands

72 Rheydter Club for Motorsport eV in DMV
Kim Hauschild Horneburg SP 8 Aston Martin Vantage
Shaw Ric Australia Vantage

73 Titus Dittmann Münster AT Chrysler Viper
Alexander Berstein Dusseldorf Viper
Alexander Herrmann Schleich
Achim Herrmann Schleich

74 Christoph Dupré Schiffweiler SP 8 Audi RS5 GT
Gunther Ofenmacher Leipzig RS5 GT
Claus Dupré Schiffweiler

75 Kremer Racing
Eberhard Baunach Cologne SP 8 Porsche 997 GT3
Ulf Karlsson Sweden 997 GT3
Bora Bölck Düren
Martin Kalandrik Bonn

76 GT Corse
Alexander Mattschull Bad Homburg SP 8 Ferrari F 458
Maximilian Götz Uffenheim F 458
Patrick Kaiser Switzerland

77 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Jos Menten Netherlands SP 7 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Stefan Landmann Austria 911 GT3 Cup
Stef Vancampenhoud Belgium

78 Gazoo Racing
Takayuki Kinoshita Japan SP 8 Lexus IS F
Yoshinobu Katsumata Japan IS F

79 Gazoo Racing
Masahiko Kageyama Japan SP 8 Lexus LFA
Hiroaki Ishiura Japan LFA
Kazuya Oshima Japan
"Morizo" Japan

80 Hyundai Motor Germany
Jürgen Schumann Saarbrücken SP 8 Hyundai Genesis Coupé
Peter Schumann Saarbrücken Genesis
Alexander Köppen Bitburg Coupe
Brice Bosi Luxembourg

81 Tobias Guttroff Scheinfeld SP 8 Corvette C6
Joachim Kiesch C6

82 Stefan Manheller Meuspath SP 6 BMW M3
Uwe Krumscheid Nürburg M3
David Quinlan United States

83 Einar Thorsen Netherlands SP 6 Porsche Cayman S
Meyrick Cox Great Britain Cayman S
Carsten Ohlinger Ludwigsburg

84 Friedrich Obermeier Switzerland SP 6 BMW E46 M3
Max Pfeffer Meerbusch E46 M3
Hans-Jürgen Wimbauer bow
Dr. Stefan Ladner Nuertingen

85 Hofor Racing
Michael Kroll Switzerland SP 6 BMW M3 CSL
Chantal Kroll Switzerland M3 CSL
Roland Eggimann Switzerland
Bruno Widmer Switzerland

86 Hofor Racing
Martin Kroll Switzerland SP 6 BMW M3 CSL SMG
Chantal Kroll Switzerland M3 CSL SMG
Michael Kroll Switzerland
Richard Feller Switzerland

87 MSC-Rhön eV in the ADAC
Michael Hess Kreuzau SP 6 BMW M3 E46
Kurt Thiel Switzerland M3 E46
Ulli Packeisen Wuppertal
Hubert neck rumplings

88 HARIBO Racing Team
Christian Menzel Kelberg SP 7 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Mario Farnbacher Lichtenau 911 GT3 Cup
Dominik Brinkmann Dortmund
Jeffrey Schmidt Switzerland

89 Dörr Motorsport
Stefan Aust Münster SP 6 BMW Z4 Coupe
Andreas Weishaupt Ulm Z4 Coupé
Frank Weishar Schweitenkirchen
Robert Scott Thomson Australia

90 Richard Gartner Australia SP 5 BMW E36 M3
Peter O'Donnell Australia E36 M3
Kean Booker Australia
Anthony Alfords Australia

91 Dominique Nury France SP 6 BMW Z4 E86
Philippe Burel France Z4 E86
Eric van de Vyver France
Guillaume van de Vyver France

92 MSC Rhön eV in the ADAC
Harald Rettich Offenburg SP 5 BMW M3
Richard Purtscher Austria M3
Wolfgang Lang Cologne

93 MSC Rhön eV in the ADAC
Pierre de Thoisy France SP 5 BMW E82 M Coupé
Phlippe Haezebrouck France E82 M Coupé
Maurice Maxence France

94 Teofilo Masera Great Britain SP 6 BMW E46 M3
Lorenzo Rocco Switzerland E46 M3

95 Rob Smith Great Britain SP 6 MW M3 GTR
Adam Sharpe Great Britain M3 GTR
Colin White Great Britain

100 Aston Martin Test Center
Dr. Ulrich Bez Great Britain E1- Aston Martin XP2 Rapide S
Wolfgang Schuhbauer Brilon XP2 Rapide S.
Matthew Marsh Great Britain
Shinichi Katsura Japan

101 Bernd Hömberg Plettenberg SP Audi 3T TT S.
Alexander Streit Mettmann 3T TT S
Torsten Platz Solingen
Bernhard Henzel Gründau

102 Götz Motorsport
Olaf Schley Düsseldorf SP Volkswagen 3T Scirocco GT24
Dr. Gregory Spark New Zealand 3T Scirocco GT24
Andres Serrano Ecuador
Yasuyoshi Yamamoto Japan

103 Heinz Schmersal Wuppertal SP 7 Porsche 997 Cup
Patrik Kaiser Liechtenstein 997 Cup
"Tiger" Wuppertal

104 Stephan Woelflick Quiddelbach SP Ford 4T Focus
Urs Bressan Switzerland 4T Focus
Jürgen Gastatter Dormagen

105 Besaplast Racing Team 1
Franjo Kovac Bochold SP Audi 4T TT RS
Martin Tschornia Bestwig 4T TT RS
Fredrik Lestrup Sweden

106 ADAC North Baden
Christian Kranenberg Schwäb. Gmünd SP Audi 4T TT RS
Stefan Michels Bleialf 4T TT RS
Benjamin Weidner Düren
Jochen Hudelmaier Ehningen

107 Patrick Rehs Leipzig SP 5 BMW 130 i GTR
Sascha Rehs Bochum 130 i GTR
Konstantin Wolf Unterschleissh.
Michael Holz Rödermark

108 Team Mathol Racing eV SP Seat 3T Leon Supercopa
Jörg Kittelmann Wöllstein 3T Leon
Klaus-D. Müller Almond Supercopa

109 mathilda racing / Team JP Performance
Michael Paatz Cologne SP Volkswagen 3T Scirocco GT24
Jean-Pierre Kraemer Dortmund 3T Scirocco GT24
Klaus Niedzwiedz Waltrop
Constantin Kletzer Austria

110 Kissling Motorsport
Hannu Luostarinen Finland Cup1 Opel Astra OPC
Alex Hofmann Switzerland Astra OPC
Stéphane Lemeret Belgium
Thomas Kroher Munich

111 Raeder Motorsport
Elmar Deegener Stelzenberg SP Audi 3T TT RS 2.0
Jürgen Wohlfahrt Murrhardt 3T TT RS 2.0

112 pro Handicap eV
Wolfgang Müller Duisburg SP Audi 4T TT S
Oliver Rudolph France 4T TT S
Partel Aditya India

113 STL Sport Team Liechtenstein
Johann Wanger Liechtenstein SP VW
Klaus Bauer Switzerland 3T Golf R
Ueli Schlegel Switzerland

114 AC 1927 Mayen eV in ADAC
Jose Visir Argentina SP Volkswagen 3T Golf 5 R.Line
Gustavo Fontana Argentina
Ruben Salerno Argentina
Jorge Alberto Cersosimo Argentina

116 Daniel Schmieglitz Mannheim SP Seat 3T Leon
Uwe Stein Meerbusch 3T Leon
Supercup

117 Daniel Schmieglitz Mannheim SP Seat 3T Leon
Uwe Stein Meerbusch 3T Leon
Supercup

118 MSC Sinzig eV in the ADAC
Rudi Speich Rossbach SP Audi 3T TT
Roland Waschkau Untereisesheim 3T TT

119 Prof. Jörg Wellnitz Ingolstadt SP Audi 3T TT
Manfred Krammer jun. Schrobenhausen
Steffen Höber Adenau

120 Subaru Tecnica International
Toshihiro Yoshida Japan SP Subaru 3T GVB
Kota Sasaki Japan 3T GVB
Marcel Lasée Düsseldorf
Carlo van Dam Netherlands

121 Team DMV
Hans-Christoph Schäfer Bad Godesberg SP Seat 3T Leon
Marcus Bulgrin Jesteburg 3T Leon
Tobias Jung Bornheim

122 Häggenas Auto SE
Jonas Carlsson Sweden SP Seat 3T LeonSupercopa
Anders Carlsson Sweden 3T Leon
Mikael Olsson Sweden Supercopa

24h2013 nissa ngt3 gtr schulz

123 Schulze Motorsport
Kazunori Yamauchi Japan SP 9 Nissan GT3 GT-R nismo
Michael Schulze Tagewerben GT3 GT-R nismo
Tobias Schulze Tagewerben GT3
Michael Krumm Japan

124 Besaplast Racing Team 2
Franjo Kovac Bochold SP 2T MINI Cooper S
Fredrik Lestrup Sweden Cooper S
Thomas Tekaat Hargesheim

125 Rowe Racing
Michael Zehe Flörsheim SP 9 MercedesMark Bullitt USA GT3 Benz SLS AMG GT3
Reinhold Renger Rothenburg AMG GT3
Marko Hartung Wallroda

126 H & R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co. KG
Rainer Partl Pyrbaum SP MINI Cooper JCW
Hermann Bock Pyrbaum 2T Cooper JCW
Felix Partl Pyrbaum
Jürgen Bretschneider Friedberg

127 Schirra-motoring
Friedrich von Bohlen Heidelberg SP MINI Cooper JCW
Markus Oestreich Petersberg 2T Cooper JCW

128 Schirra-motoring
Friedrich von Bohlen Heidelberg SP MINI Cooper JCW
Harald Grohs Essen 2T Cooper JCW
Bernhard Laber Regensburg

129 Ralf Zensen Barweiler SP 2T MINI Cooper JCW
Julian Dercks Elzdorf Cooper JCW
Lothar Wilms Mönchengladbach
Christopher Peters Mönchengladbach

130 Hyundai Motor Germany
Paul Englert Cologne SP Hyundai 2T Veloster
Martin Zondler Graben-Neudorf 2T Veloster
Markus Lungstrass Leichlingen Turbo
Brice Bosi Luxembourg

132 Intax Motorsport
Jörg Hatscher Oldenburg SP 4 MercedesThorsten Stadler Hann. Münden Benz 190 E 2.5-16 AMG
Sebastian Sauerbrei Munich 2.5-16 AMG

133 Peep Pihotalo Estonia SP 4 BMW E36 325
Roul Liidemann Estonia E36 325
Keijo Kaasik Estonia
Erki Koldits Estonia

134 Schläppi Race-Tec
Holger Goedicke Weinsberg SP 3 Renault Clio SRT
Mathias Schläppi Switzerland Clio SRT

135 Gazoo Racing
Akira Iida Japan SP 3 Toyota GT86
Takuto Iguchi Japan 86
Naoya Gamo Japan
"Morizo" Japan

136 Gazoo Racing
Takayuki Kinoshita Japan SP 3 Toyota GT86
Kumi Sato Japan GT86
Hisashi Yabuki Japan
Yasuo Hirata Japan

138 Markus Fugel Chemnitz SP 3 Honda S 2000
Friedhelm Mihm Sundern S 2000
Heiko Eichenberg Fritzlar
Uwe Wächtler Hohenst.-Ernstt.

139 Xavier Lamadrid Monaco SP 3 Renault Clio
Xavier Lamadrid Mexico Clio
Massimiliano Girardo Great Britain
Nicolas Abril Switzerland

140 Kissling Motorsport
Olaf Beckmann Oststeinbek SP 3 Opel Dehrn Manta
Volker Strycek Dehrn Manta
Peter Hass Lorsbach
Jürgen Schulten Hamminkeln

141 Roadrunner Racing
Michael Juul Denmark SP 3 Renault Clio Cup
Junichi Umemoto Japan Clio Cup
Thomas D. Hetzer Bonn
Kouichi Okumura Japan

142 Roadrunner Racing
Roland Botor Mönchengladb. SP 3 Renault Clio Cup
Claus Gronning Denmark Clio Cup
Jürgen Peter Herzogenrath

143 Roadrunner Racing
Nadir Zuhour UAE SP 3 Renault Clio Cup
Mohammed Al Owais UAE Clio Cup
Omran Al Owais UAE
Umair Ahmed Khan UAE

144 Roadrunner Racing
Dr. Volker Kühn Bonn SP 3 Renault Clio Cup
Christopher P. Gleeson Australia Clio Cup
Hugh Buckley Great Britain
Bashar Mardini UAE

145 Team Mathol Racing eV
Sebastian Schäfer Switzerland SP 3 Honda Civic Type-R
Rüdiger Layer Switzerland Civic Type-R
Christian Eichner Düsseldorf

149 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Marcel Schaaf Kandel SP 3 Renault Clio
Jukka Nieminen Finland Clio

150 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Sergej Matveev Russia SP 3 Renault Clio
Dr. Joachim Steidel Recklinghausen Clio

153 Ivo Breukers Netherlands D1T Seat Leon TDI
Henk Thijssen Netherlands Leon TDI

156 Nick Barrow Great Britain D3T BMW
Clint Bardwell Great Britain 135D GTR
Neil Primrose Great Britain

157 Sergio Rodriguez Argentina D3T BMW 335d
Juan Cusano Argentina 335d
Sergio Yazbik Argentina
Stefano Cambria Argentina

160 Thomas Hanisch Gaimersheim AT Audi A4 quattro
Bastian Goercke Ingolstadt A4 quattro
Stefan Gies Braunschweig

161 Michael Schmidt Hamburg AT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI
T. von Löwis of Menar Reutlingen Scirocco TDI
Tim Schrick Munich
Aris Varvaroussis Offenbach

162 Ralph Caba Cologne AT Ford Focus RS
Volker Lange Kerpen Focus RS
Oliver Sprungmann Dorsten
Ernst Sinowzik Mönchengladb.

163 Heribert Steiner Pfinztal AT BMW GTRS-II
Victor Smolski Beckum GTRS-II

169 Alexey Vermenko Russia V6 BMW Z4 M
Sergey Borisov Russia Z4 Coupe

170 adrenaline motorsport
Jürgen Bussmann Münster V6 BMW Z4 M
Hiroyuki Kishimoto Japan Z4 M
Kenichi Maejima Japan

171 Team Mathol Racing eV
Matthias Holle Diez V6 Porsche Cayman R.
Wolfgang Weber Vilshofen Cayman R.

172 Andrei Sidorenko Rosengarten V6 BMW M3
Egons Lapins Latvia M3
Marc Jaussi Switzerland

173 Jens Riemer Espelkamp V6 BMW M3
Carsten Welschar Petershagen M3
Jörg Wiskirchen Euskirchen
David Ackermann Döttingen

174 Philippe Devesa Switzerland V6 BMW E46 M3
Dorothy Mitsuyami Japan E46 M3
Shogo Mitsuyama Japan

175 Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl eV
Dieter Weidenbrück Wesseling V6 BMW Z4 M Coupé
Markus Schmickler Bad Neuenahr Z4 M Coupé
Rolf Buchstaller Nörvenich

176 Josef Stengel Ellwangen V6 BMW Z4 M
Uwe Nittel Adelmannsfelden Z4 M
Joachim Günther Augsburg
Andreas Herwerth Bretzfeld

177 SFG Schönau eV in the ADAC
Michael Clemens Alfter V6 BMW E46
Angus Chapal Australia E46
Garth Duffy Australia
Dominique Bastien United States

178 Team Mathol Racing eV
Jim Briody USA V6 Porsche Cayman R
Tanja Nilsson Balduinstein Cayman R
Jim Michaelian United States

179 Sven Hannawald Munich V6 MercedesThorsten Drewes Bispingen Benz SLK 350
Cyndie Allemann Switzerland
Bertin Sing Heidenheim

180 Prosport Performance
Heinz-Josef Bermes Willich V6 Porsche Cayman R
Dominik Schöning Wülfrath Cayman R

186 André Krumbach Eschweiler V5 Porsche Cayman
Nicola Bravetti Switzerland Cayman
Ivan Reggiani Switzerland
Harald Schlotter Schwebheim

187 Axel Duffner Hornberg V5 BMW Z4
Jaber Alkhalifa Bahrain Z4
Abdulazis Al Faisal Saudi Arabia
Rainer Kathan Bad Wiessee

190 Niels Borum Denmark V5 BMW E36 M3
Maurice O'Reilly New Zealand E36 M3
Wayne Moore New Zealand
Michael Eden New Zealand

194 Michael Mönch Adenau V4 BMW 325 i
Dirk Vleugels Düsseldorf E90 325i
Thomas Müller Hamburg
Bruno Beulen Belgium

195 dmsj Youngster Racing Team 325 i
Sascha Friedrich Essen V4 BMW
Marcel Hellberg Hiddenhausen E90 325i
Sönke Glöde Stadtallendorf
Robin Strycek Runkel

196 Gerald Fischer Austria V4 BMW 325 i
Michael Hollerweger Austria 325 i
Stephan Lipp Oberasbach
Martin Niedertscheider Austria

197 Petra Baecker Planegg V4 BMW 325
Steven Liquorish Great Britain 325
Samo Mazi Switzerland
Friedrich Nordmeier Frankfurt

198 Kornelius Hoffmann Blankenheim V4 BMW 325i
Peter Hoffmann Schlitz 325i
Dirk Roth Bad Laasphe
Steffen Roth Oberbruch

200 Team AutoArena Motorsport
Patrick Assenheimer Lehrensteinsfeld V4 MercedesMarc Marbach Heilbronn Benz C 230
Hannes Pfledderer Öhringen

201 MSC Wahlscheid eV in the ADAC
Rolf Derscheid Much V4 BMW 325 i
Michael Flehmer Overath 325 i

202 aesthetic racing
Dr. Dr. Stein Tveten Bad Honnef V4 BMW E90 325i
Guido Strohe Bad Neuenahr E90 325i

205 Bonk Motorsport
Axel Burghardt St. Ingbert V3 BMW 320 SI
Jürgen Meyer Westerkappeln 320 SI
Guy Stewart New Zealand
Toshiya Ito Japan

24h Toyota GT86 - 24h2013 207 MSC Rhön

207 MSC-Rhön eV in the ADAC
Alexander Kudrass Lohmar V3 Toyota GT86
Wolfgang Kudrass Lohmar

208 Peugeot Automobiles
Michael Bohrer Merzig SP Peugeot 2T 208 GTi
Stephane Caillet France
Jürgen Nett Mayen

209 Dörr Motorsport
Christian Gebhardt Stuttgart V3 Toyota TMG GT86
Dierk Möller Sunday Hamburg
Markus Grossmann Euskirchen
Guido Naumann Nuremberg

210 Dörr Motorsport
Dirk Heldmann Rockenhausen V3 Toyota TMG
Simon Englerth Ingolstadt

211 Dörr Motorsport
Heiko Hahn Bad Koenig V3 Toyota TMG GT86
Roland Konrad Michelstadt
Christian Penno Munich
Kristian Vetter Gerolzhofen

212 Toyota Swiss Racing Team
Frédéric Yerly Switzerland V3 Toyota GT86
Roland Schmid Switzerland
Benjamin Leuenberger Switzerland
Bruno Staub Switzerland

213 Toyota Swiss Racing Team
Lorenz Frey Switzerland V3 Toyota GT86
Peter Wyss Switzerland
Mark Benz Switzerland
Toni Büeler Switzerland

214 Toyota Swiss Racing Team
Olivier Burri Switzerland V3 Toyota GT86
Christoph Wüest Switzerland
Andreas Lanz Switzerland
Jeffrey Schmidt Switzerland

215 Peugeot Automobiles
Dominik Peitz Delbrück SP 2T Peugeot 2T 208 GTi
Mathieu Sentis France

216 Peugeot Automobiles
Christiaan Frankenhout Netherlands SP Peugeot 2T 208 GTi
Vincent Radermecker Belgium

222 adrenaline motorsport
Matthias Unger Heusenstamm V5 BMW Z4 3,0 Si
Daniel Zils Bendorf
Norbert Fischer Cologne
Timo Schupp Öhringen

223 adrenaline motorsport
Raphael Klingmann Koblenz V5 BMW
Sebastian Krell Aachen Z4 3,0 Si
Jörg Krell Berg. Gladbach
Rolf Weißenfels Peterslahr

224 adrenaline motorsport
Christian Drauch Austria V5 BMW M3 GT
Christian Büllesbach Königswinter
Joe Kramer Hamburg
Uwe Ebertz Sinn-Fleisbach

301 Scuderia Offenbach eV
Guido Wirtz Cologne Cup 1 Opel Astra OPC Cup
Nicole Lüttecke Winterberg

302 Lubner Motorsport
Axel Jahn Heusweiler Cup 1 Opel Astra OPC Cup
Marcel Hartl Fellbach
Matthew Mc Fadden United States

303 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Jürgen Fritzsche Hückeswagen Cup 1 Opel Astra OPC Cup
Heinz-Otto Fritzsche Hückeswagen

304 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Michael Funke Breuberg Cup 1 Opel Astra OPC Cup
Marcel Hoppe Lennestadt

306 Ralf Kraus Cologne Cup 1 Opel Astra OPC Cup
Seppo Lahtinen Finland
Andreas Schwarz Oldenburg

305 Max Hackländer Rüthen Cup 1 Opel Astra OPC Cup
Christian Gebhardt Stuttgart

370 Wolfgang Drabiniok Essen SP 7 Nissan 370 Z
Frank Hufstadt Germaningen
David Franzen eating

Total
0
Shares
Related Posts